Share Market Tips Free for 16th July 2020

Share Market Tips Free for 16th July 2020

SELL SOBHA (NSE Code) Sell Below 228.75 after cooling period. SIGNAL : BEARISH ENGULFING PATTERN NEAR MINOR TOP WITH INCREASED VOLUME. Stop Loss : 247.95 Target : 214 (Short term)

sobha share price history

sobha share price history

HOT BUZZING STOCKS (16.07.2020)

NSE SYMBOL      CLOSING RATE

SANGAMIND    54.35
KUANTUM    82.15
PANAMAPET    45.40
ITDC    238.50
TIINDIA    473.75
SWSOLAR    229.25
REFEX    48.45
INTELLECT    120.65
BORORENEW    83.75
DELTACORP    93.75
PANACHE    54.20
SEYAIND    75.00
FLFL    116.85
V2RETAIL    47.90
AXISCADES    59.30
FRETAIL    110.80
FSC    164.95
SDBL    57.20
ARVINDFASN    141.75
SPANDANA    633.50
DHAMPURSUG    126.45
RUCHI    953.05

Strategy : INSIDE CANDLES (Intraday/Short term)

COCHINSHIP Sell @  319  or below

Strategy :  CUP & HANDLE  (Short Term)

MAHLOG  BUY @ 319 or ABOVE

Strategy : CONSOLIDATING STOCKS (Trade on Day sentiment)

Closing Level Consolidation

CADILAHC (F&O)

GODREJCP (F&O)

Higher Level Consolidation

ASIANPAINT (F&O)

CIPLA (F&O)

HAVELLS (F&O)

TCS (F&O)

Lower Level Consolidation

CADILAHC (F&O)

GODREJCP (F&O)

ITC (F&O)

ULTRACEMCO (F&O)

Strategy : GAP UP BREAKOUT STOCKS

BERGEPAINT (F&O)

WIPRO (F&O)

Strategy : GAP DOWN BREAKOUT STOCKS

NIL

Strategy :  ENGULFING STOCKS 

BULLISH ENGULFING

NIL

BEARISH ENGULFING

FRETAIL

SOBHA

Strategy : GARTLEY

SIGNAL (W & M Patterns) (INTRADAY ) 

BUY RECOMMENDATION AT LOWER LEVELS

NIL

SELL RECOMMENDATION AT HIGHER LEVELS

NIL

Strategy :  Swing Trading (FOR THE ATTENTION OF SWING TRADERS )

BUY RECOMMENDATION IF THE MARKET IS BULLISH

DMART

HCLTECH (F&O)

HEXAWARE

JUMPNET

NATCOPHARM

SELL RECOMMENDATION IF THE MARKET IS BEARISH

ADANIGAS

AEGISCHEM

ANDHRSUGAR

ADANIGAS

AEGISCHEM

HDFCLIFE (F&O)

HEIDELBERG

IGL (F&O)

JAICORPLTD

KRBL

KSL

LTTS

PIDILITIND (F&O)

RPGLIFE

STOCKS TO BUY FOR INTRADAY       
SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS CLOSEBUY AT / ABOVESTOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
       
DALBHARAT702.35708.89702.25715.20721.90728.64735.40
BAJAJ-AUTO (F&O)2942.052943.062929.522955.162968.762982.402996.06
ULTRACEMCO (F&O)3820.653828.523813.063842.083857.593873.123888.70
APOLLOHOSP (F&O)1465.251472.641463.061481.511491.141500.811510.51
DRREDDY (F&O)4036.454048.144032.254062.034077.984093.954109.96
STOCKS TO SELL FOR INTRADAY       
SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS CLOSESELL AT / BELOWSTOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
        
BATAINDIA (F&O)1278.951278.061287.021269.781260.881252.021243.18
BALKRISIND (F&O)1248.801242.561251.391234.381225.611216.871208.17
AXISBANK (F&O)426.65425.39430.56420.46415.35410.27405.22
TITAN (F&O)967.95961.00968.77953.74946.04938.36930.72
MOTHERSUMI (F&O)94.1092.6495.0690.3087.9385.6183.31
INTRADAY BUY RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME        
SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICEBUY ABOVESTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
WIPRO (F&O)130367693262.75264.06260.02268.01272.11276.25280.42
INFY (F&O)30060998830.95833.77826.56840.58847.84855.13862.46
TECHM (F&O)11907668615.30618.77612.56624.69630.95637.24643.57
TATASTEEL (F&O)9687663339.30342.25337.64346.72351.39356.09360.82
STRTECH6821097151.55153.14150.06156.17159.31162.48165.68
ALEMBICLTD664084687.2587.8985.5690.2092.5995.0197.47
BSOFT5130665104.85105.06102.52107.59110.19112.83115.50
EVEREADY448047393.6595.0692.6497.4799.95102.46105.01
NIITLTD301296797.3097.5295.0699.95102.46105.01107.59
CONCOR (F&O)2609852430.95435.77430.56440.78446.04451.34456.66
BERGEPAINT (F&O)2225567510.40511.89506.25517.30523.00528.74534.50
DELTACORP209372093.7595.0692.6497.4799.95102.46105.01
NIITTECH (F&O)20877331688.251691.271681.001700.711711.031721.391731.77
ADANIGREEN1980494354.55356.27351.56360.82365.58370.38375.20
TANLA154158087.5587.8985.5690.2092.5995.0197.47
SUVENPHAR1080994584.20588.06582.02593.84599.95606.09612.26
APTECHT1019572110.40112.89110.25115.50118.21120.94123.70
ZENSARTECH928644131.70132.25129.39135.07137.99140.95143.93
GHCL856938154.30156.25153.14159.31162.48165.68168.92
NAUKRI (F&O)7533073036.653038.773025.003051.043064.863078.713092.59
MPHASIS742461994.051000.14992.251007.561015.511023.491031.50
QUICKHEAL698041112.90115.56112.89118.21120.94123.70126.50
MASTEK655884401.30405.02400.00409.86414.93420.04425.18
TATAELXSI633814898.25900.00892.52907.06914.60922.18929.78
MAHSEAMLES624381225.20228.77225.00232.45236.27240.13244.02
SONATSOFTW524430234.45236.39232.56240.13244.02247.94251.89
KOTAKNIFTY511601110.43112.89110.25115.50118.21120.94123.70
INDIAGLYCO446924283.55284.77280.56288.86293.12297.41301.74
CANFINHOME438861365.40365.77361.00370.38375.20380.06384.95
KANSAINER436777444.55446.27441.00451.34456.66462.02467.41
ECLERX371658500.30500.64495.06506.00511.63517.30523.00
OBEROIRLTY325496371.85375.39370.56380.06384.95389.87394.82
TIINDIA313352473.75478.52473.06483.76489.27494.81500.39
KEC273107273.00276.39272.25280.42284.62288.86293.12
ITDC271758238.50240.25236.39244.02247.94251.89255.87
INTRADAY SELL RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME        
SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICESELL BELOWSTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
RELIANCE (F&O)644585981844.001838.271849.001828.481817.801807.151796.54
ZEEL (F&O)23665840160.25159.39162.56156.33153.22150.14147.09
TORNTPOWER (F&O)2150793318.10315.06319.52310.80306.40302.04297.71
MFSL (F&O)1643351534.75529.00534.77523.53517.82512.15506.50
GODREJCP (F&O)1499710694.55689.06695.64682.86676.34669.85663.39
HDFCAMC13617182427.552425.562437.892414.472402.202389.962377.75
COCHINSHIP1339127323.35319.52324.00315.22310.80306.40302.04
POLYMED975688371.85370.56375.39365.95361.18356.44351.74
ORIENTELEC850820173.05172.27175.56169.08165.85162.64159.47
UBL (F&O)688244999.50992.251000.14984.88977.05969.25961.48
VARROC569732205.15203.06206.64199.62196.10192.61189.16
RUCHI539113953.05945.56953.27938.36930.72923.10915.52

Source: Technical Analysis Blog

Leave A Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *