Share Market Trading Tips for 30th June 2020

Share Market Trading Tips for 30th June 2020

SELL BHARATFORG (NSE Code) Sell Below 315.05 after cooling period. SIGNAL : PREVIOUS BOTTOM BREACHED WITH HIGHER VOLUME. Stop Loss : 337.45 Target : 297.70 (Short term)

bharatforg share price

bharatforg share price

HOT BUZZING STOCKS (30.06.2020)

NSE SYMBOL      CLOSING RATE

SAKAR    63.60
ANDHRAPAP    254.85
ONWARDTEC    64.25
CESCVENT    189.00
REFEX    61.85
EDELWEISS    59.85
IDBI    42.00
TATACOMM    619.00
MAHINDCIE    122.00
SWSOLAR    209.20
SEYAIND    115.95
SHARDACROP    250.85
OLECTRA    76.40
SORILINFRA    74.30
BIRLATYRE    43.80
ALOKINDS    48.20
NAHARPOLY    68.30
INFIBEAM    62.45
RAMCOSYS    114.90
RUCHIRA    62.95
ADANIGREEN    377.70
JAGSNPHARM    40.95
SATIN    83.75
AUBANK    543.65
RUCHI    1443.70
BANKBARODA (F&O)    49.25
OMAXE    176.40

Strategy : INSIDE CANDLES

IRB                       Buy above @  95 or above

VRLLOG             Sell @ 155 or below

LUPIN (F&O)      Sell @ 916 or below

Strategy : CONSOLIDATING STOCKS (Trade on Day sentiment)

Closing Level Consolidation

CESC

NIITLTD

Higher Level Consolidation

NIL

Lower Level Consolidation

BRITANNIA (F&O)

DIVISLAB (F&O)

RELIANCE (F&O)

SBILIFE (F&O)

SRF (F&O)

Strategy : GARTLEY

SIGNAL (W & M Patterns) (INTRADAY ) 

BUY RECOMMENDATION AT LOWER LEVELS

NIL

SELL RECOMMENDATION AT HIGHER LEVELS

NIL

FOR THE ATTENTION OF SWING TRADERS

BUY RECOMMENDATION IF THE MARKET IS BULLISH

GUJGASLTD

HEROMOTOCO (F&O)

ITI

SELL RECOMMENDATION IF THE MARKET IS BEARISH

ASIANPAINT (F&O)

CASTROLIND

CROMPTON

GSPL

HINDZINC

ITDCEM

KRBL

PETRONET (F&O)

PIDILITIND (F&O)

SCI

VBL

STOCKS TO BUY FOR INTRADAY       
SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS CLOSEBUY AT / ABOVESTOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
       
MFSL (F&O)516.30517.56511.89523.00528.74534.50540.29
AMBUJACEM (F&O)187.55189.06185.64192.42195.90199.42202.96
ABB922.35922.64915.06929.78937.42945.09952.79
KEI347.40351.56346.89356.09360.82365.58370.38
MOTHERSUMI (F&O)95.3097.5295.0699.95102.46105.01107.59
STOCKS TO SELL FOR INTRADAY       
SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS CLOSESELL AT / BELOWSTOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
        
ASTEC804.20798.06805.14791.41784.39777.40770.45
INDOCO209.20206.64210.25203.16199.62196.10192.61
POLYCAB769.45763.14770.06756.63749.77742.93736.13
DRREDDY (F&O)3973.853969.003984.773955.243939.533923.853908.20
HAL761.50756.25763.14749.77742.93736.13729.36
INTRADAY BUY RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME        
         
SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICEBUY ABOVESTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
BEL (F&O)2332534687.5587.8985.5690.2092.5995.0197.47
AVANTIFEED8903208523.30529.00523.27534.50540.29546.12551.97
IBVENTURES8492000116.05118.27115.56120.94123.70126.50129.33
JKPAPER7692230104.20105.06102.52107.59110.19112.83115.50
CIPLA (F&O)6772345644.90650.25643.89656.31662.73669.18675.66
ANDHRAPAP5847661254.85256.00252.02259.89263.93268.01272.11
PEL (F&O)55247701387.001387.561378.271396.191405.551414.931424.35
DABUR (F&O)5083780463.75467.64462.25472.83478.28483.76489.27
AUROPHARMA (F&O)4794436789.40791.02784.00797.66804.74811.84818.98
GIPCL464823476.2076.5674.3978.7380.9683.2285.52
TATACONSUM (F&O)2764410386.55390.06385.14394.82399.80404.81409.86
WSTCSTPAPR2711531207.15210.25206.64213.78217.45221.15224.89
STARPAPER2007890113.30115.56112.89118.21120.94123.70126.50
EIDPARRY1865765286.70289.00284.77293.12297.41301.74306.10
SEQUENT143041591.6092.6490.2595.0197.4799.95102.46
APEX1317111268.35272.25268.14276.25280.42284.62288.86
SPARC1263906166.40169.00165.77172.18175.47178.80182.16
QUESS1082186385.00385.14380.25389.87394.82399.80404.81
TNPL1050535119.30121.00118.27123.70126.50129.33132.18
BDL1013215302.35306.25301.89310.49314.90319.36323.84
BRITANNIA (F&O)9401863519.253525.393510.563538.483553.363568.283583.22
ALEMBICLTD89767777.4578.7776.5680.9683.2285.5287.85
IFBIND871649441.70446.27441.00451.34456.66462.02467.41
WATERBASE841276106.05107.64105.06110.19112.83115.50118.21
CESC761126611.55612.56606.39618.46624.69630.95637.24
CESCVENT668465189.00189.06185.64192.42195.90199.42202.96
KEC590342267.30268.14264.06272.11276.25280.42284.62
FDC585896274.85276.39272.25280.42284.62288.86293.12
KSCL409652574.55576.00570.02581.72587.77593.84599.95
OLECTRA32954076.4076.5674.3978.7380.9683.2285.52
SYNGENE328136410.05410.06405.02414.93420.04425.18430.35
INTELLECT312241111.75112.89110.25115.50118.21120.94123.70
GAEL243673137.25138.06135.14140.95143.93146.94149.99
NESTLEIND (F&O)16964616724.8516737.8916705.5616761.8616794.2416826.6416859.08
INTRADAY SELL RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME        
         
SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICESELL BELOWSTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
FRETAIL17178218135.60135.14138.06132.32129.46126.63123.83
LAURUSLABS14689206517.50511.89517.56506.50500.89495.31489.76
COALINDIA (F&O)14576506134.85132.25135.14129.46126.63123.83121.06
BHARATFORG (F&O)9808566316.50315.06319.52310.80306.40302.04297.71
OMAXE4989155176.40175.56178.89172.35169.08165.85162.64
DEEPAKFERT4592542115.85115.56118.27112.95110.31107.69105.12
DCBBANK322091678.8078.7781.0076.6074.4372.2970.18
ICICIPRULI (F&O)2637233410.35410.06415.14405.22400.20395.21390.26
INDHOTEL200349579.3578.7781.0076.6074.4372.2970.18
GRANULES1620508195.05192.52196.00189.16185.73182.34178.98
BATAINDIA (F&O)9954121312.401305.021314.061296.651287.661278.701269.78
COLPAL (F&O)9247021389.101387.561396.891378.951369.681360.451351.24
ICICIGI7500481239.901233.771242.561225.611216.871208.171199.49
REPCOHOME748890129.00126.56129.39123.83121.06118.32115.62
MGL (F&O)6964221043.651040.061048.141032.531024.511016.521008.57
ULTRACEMCO (F&O)6921243807.003797.643813.063784.143768.773753.443738.13
FLFL483473143.55141.02144.00138.13135.21132.32129.46
TORNTPHARM (F&O)4127232437.752425.562437.892414.472402.202389.962377.75
KNRCON382433209.40206.64210.25203.16199.62196.10192.61
VGUARD355270171.90169.00172.27165.85162.64159.47156.33
LUMAXTECH31377885.2583.2785.5681.0478.8176.6074.43
GREENPLY25918084.6083.2785.5681.0478.8176.6074.43
OBEROIRLTY241874361.80361.00365.77356.44351.74347.06342.42
APLLTD226106896.00892.52900.00885.51878.08870.69863.32
BIRLACORPN199133568.30564.06570.02558.42552.53546.66540.83

Source: Technical Analysis Blog

Leave A Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *