Share Tips Indian Market for 13th July 2020

Share Tips Indian Market for 13th July 2020

SELL PNBHOUSING (NSE Code) Sell Below 206.65 after cooling period. SIGNAL : BEARISH GAP DOWN BREAKOUT. LIKELY TO BREACH DOUBLE BOTTOMS. Stop Loss : 224.90 Target : 192.60 (Short term)

pnbhousing share price history

pnbhousing share price history

HOT BUZZING STOCKS (13.07.2020)

NSE SYMBOL      CLOSING RATE

5PAISA    281.60
GLOBUSSPR    136.55
RUCHI    1005.75
SPANDANA    668.45
HARRMALAYA    84.80
TATACOFFEE    83.00
BORORENEW    88.35
FLFL    120.60
ALOKINDS    41.10
FRETAIL    105.80
SWSOLAR    232.55
IGPL    172.15
IDBI    43.70

Strategy : INSIDE CANDLES (Intraday/Short term)

CHAMBLFERT            Buy above @  157 or above

TATAMOTORS (F&O)Sell @  104  or below

AEGISCHEM               Sell @  175 or below

WSTCSTPAPR           Sell @  184 or below

JUSTDIAL (F&O)        Sell @  371 or below

ACC (F&O)                  Sell @ 1305 or below

Strategy :  CUP & HANDLE  (Short Term)

AAVAS   Buy @ 1400 or Above

Strategy : CONSOLIDATING STOCKS (Trade on Day sentiment)  

Closing Level Consolidation

CHAMBLFERT

CIPLA (F&O)

COLPAL (F&O)

PIDILITIND (F&O)

SBICARD

TORNTPHARM (F&O)

Higher Level Consolidation

CIPLA (F&O)

COLPAL (F&O)

DRREDDY (F&O)

EXIDEIND (F&O)

GRSE

HEIDELBERG

KOTAKBANK (F&O)

Lower Level Consolidation

COLPAL (F&O)

DIVISLAB (F&O)

DMART

GIPCL

HAVELLS (F&O)

HCLTECH (F&O)

HDFC (F&O)

HDFCBANK (F&O)

SEQUENT

TRENT

VOLTAS (F&O)

Strategy : GAP UP BREAKOUT STOCKS

NIL

Strategy : GAP DOWN BREAKOUT STOCKS

FRETAIL

JSWSTEEL (F&O)

PNBHOUSING

TECHM (F&O)

Strategy :  ENGULFING STOCKS

BULLISH ENGULFING

ASTRAMICRO

HINDUNILVR

IBULHSGFIN

IRCTC

BEARISH ENGULFING

NIL

Strategy : GARTLEY

share tips indian market for 13th july 2020

share tips indian market for 13th july 2020SIGNAL (W & M Patterns) (INTRADAY ) 

BUY RECOMMENDATION AT LOWER LEVELS

MIDHANI

TINPLATE

SELL RECOMMENDATION AT HIGHER LEVELS

NIL

Strategy :  Swing Trading (FOR THE ATTENTION OF SWING TRADERS )

BUY RECOMMENDATION IF THE MARKET IS BULLISH

ESSELPACK

GUJGASLTD

JUMPNET

SRF (F&O)

SELL RECOMMENDATION IF THE MARKET IS BEARISH

AMBUJACEM (F&O)

ASIANPAINT (F&O)

BOMDYEING

CASTROLIND

HDFCLIFE (F&O)

IGL (F&O)

INFRATEL (F&O)

ITDCEM

PIDILITIND (F&O)

VBL

STOCKS TO BUY FOR INTRADAY       
SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS CLOSEBUY AT / ABOVESTOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
       
HINDALCO (F&O)163.70165.77162.56168.92172.18175.47178.80
NIITLTD94.2595.0692.6497.4799.95102.46105.01
GPPL82.6083.2781.0085.5287.8590.2092.59
NESTLEIND (F&O)16833.1016835.0616802.6416859.0816891.5516924.0516956.58
KSL236.45240.25236.39244.02247.94251.89255.87
STOCKS TO SELL FOR INTRADAY       
SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS CLOSESELL AT / BELOWSTOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
        
APOLLOHOSP (F&O)1402.451396.891406.251388.261378.951369.681360.45
IEX185.30182.25185.64178.98175.65172.35169.08
HEROMOTOCO (F&O)2681.252678.062691.022666.472653.582640.712627.88
PANACEABIO190.90189.06192.52185.73182.34178.98175.65
GNA182.90182.25185.64178.98175.65172.35169.08
INTRADAY BUY RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME        
SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICEBUY ABOVESTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
SUNPHARMA (F&O)14899981493.90495.06489.52500.39506.00511.63517.30
BIOCON (F&O)9984659414.30415.14410.06420.04425.18430.35435.55
TCS (F&O)96103272222.352232.562220.772243.272255.122267.012278.92
ASTRAMICRO8996485122.40123.77121.00126.50129.33132.18135.07
BDL5357098405.85410.06405.02414.93420.04425.18430.35
JAICORPLTD377816597.0097.5295.0699.95102.46105.01107.59
SPARC3726931169.45172.27169.00175.47178.80182.16185.55
CASTROLIND2750668122.65123.77121.00126.50129.33132.18135.07
SYNGENE2554851440.10441.00435.77446.04451.34456.66462.02
LAURUSLABS2420235597.90600.25594.14606.09612.26618.46624.69
MAHEPC2170514181.90182.25178.89185.55188.97192.42195.90
IRCTC18322701400.951406.251396.891414.931424.351433.801443.28
CHAMBLFERT1510020154.65156.25153.14159.31162.48165.68168.92
RIIL1344166428.75430.56425.39435.55440.78446.04451.34
BANCOINDIA89266488.0090.2587.8992.5995.0197.4799.95
APTECHT873879110.35112.89110.25115.50118.21120.94123.70
BBTC8713321226.001233.771225.001241.941250.761259.621268.51
VARROC849607228.95232.56228.77236.27240.13244.02247.94
DEN57889377.6578.7776.5680.9683.2285.5287.85
GODREJPROP (F&O)423014892.20892.52885.06899.55907.06914.60922.18
SUDARSCHEM378116413.35415.14410.06420.04425.18430.35435.55
INTRADAY SELL RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME        
SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICESELL BELOWSTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
ZEEL (F&O)17017519170.10169.00172.27165.85162.64159.47156.33
TATASTEEL (F&O)12526909338.70337.64342.25333.23328.68324.16319.68
BPCL (F&O)5883057376.35375.39380.25370.75365.95361.18356.44
ICICIPRULI (F&O)3885699417.45415.14420.25410.27405.22400.20395.21
IBVENTURES3059970129.60129.39132.25126.63123.83121.06118.32
JKLAKSHMI406420278.15276.39280.56272.39268.27264.19260.15
KOTAKBKETF381557226.80225.00228.77221.38217.67214.00210.36
KANSAINER264585431.90430.56435.77425.60420.46415.35410.27

Source: Technical Analysis Blog

Leave A Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *